2logo.gif (2452 bytes) SPINDLE ACCESSORIES
ADJUSTABLE SPINDLE ASSEMBLIES
fc-042507.jpg (11799 bytes)
FLAT CUSHION-TIP BOUNDED NEOPRENE CAP
Part No. Description Part No. Description
GH-FC-042507 M4x25  P=0.7 GH-FC-10138 10-24x13/8
GH-FC-044207 M4x42  P=0.7 GH-FC-14134 1/4-20x13/4
GH-FC-064410 M6x44  P=1.0 GH-FC-14218 1/4-20x21/8
GH-FC-065110 M6x51  P=1.0 GH-FC-56212 5/16-18x21/2
GH-FC-086312 M8x63  P=1.25 GH-FC-56300 5/16-18x3
GH-FC-087512 M8x75  P=1.25 GH-FC-38312 3/8-16x31/2
GH-FC-108515 M10x85  P=1.5 GH-FC-38412 3/8-16x41/2
GH-FC-121017 M12x100  P=1.75 GH-FC-12334 1/2-13x33/4
ADJUSTABLE SPINDLE ASSEMBLIES
sa-041507.jpg (11612 bytes)
STANDARD ADJUSTABLE
Part No. Description Part No. Description
GH-SA-041507 M4x15 P=0.7 GH-SA-08034 8-32x3/4(nylon)
GH-SA-042007 M4x20 P=0.7 GH-SA-10118 10-24x11/8
GH-SA-042507 M4x25 P=0.7 GH-SA-14112 1/4-20x11/2
GH-SA-043407 M4X34 P=0.7(NYLON) GH-SA-14134 1/4-20x13/4
GH-SA-044007 M4x40 P=0.7 GH-SA-56200 5/16-18x2
GH-SA-051508 M5x15 P=0.8 GH-SA-56212 5/16-18x21/2
GH-SA-053008 M5x30 P=0.5 GH-SA-38300 3/8-16x3
GH-SA-064010 M6x40 P=1.0 GH-SA-38400 3/8-16x4
GH-SA-065101 M6x50 P=1.0 GH-SA-12300 1/2-13x3
GH-SA-083012 M8x30 P=1.25 GH-SA-12412 1/2-13x41/2
GH-SA-085012 M8x50 P=1.25 GH-SA-58500 5/8-11x5
GH-SA-086512 M8x65 P=1.25    
GH-SA-105015 M10X50 P=1.5    
GH-SA-106515 M10x65 P=1.5    
GH-SA-107515 M10x75 P=1.5    
GH-SA-109015 M10x90 P=1.5    
GH-SA-185025 M18x50 P=2.5    
ADJUSTABLE SPINDLE ASSEMBLIES
cc-10138.jpg (11449 bytes)
CONE CUSHION-TIP BONDED NEOPRENE CAP
Part No. Description
GH-CC-10138 10-24x13/8
GH-CC-14134 1/4-20x13/4
GH-CC-14218 1/4-20x21/8
GH-CC-56212 5/16-18x21/2
GH-CC-38312 3/8-16x31/2
SWIVEL FOOT ADJUSTABLE
SPINDLE ASSEMBLIES
sf-14214.jpg (12504 bytes)
Part No. Description Part No. Description
GH-SF-05035 M5X35 P=0.8 GH-SF-14214 1/4-20x21/4
GH-SF-06050 M6X50 P=1.0 GH-SF-56234 5/16-18x23/4
GH-SF-08065 M8X65 P=1.25 GH-SF-38300 3/8-16x3
GH-SF-10085 M10X85 P=1.5 GH-SF-12400 1/2-13x4
GH-SF-12100 M12X100 P=1.75
GH-SF-16150 M16X150 P=2.0
FLANGED WASHERS FOR
"U" BAR CLAMPS ONLY
fw-080.jpg (12351 bytes)
Part No. Description
GH-FW-080 For 8 Spindle
GH-FW-100 For 10 Spindle
GH-FW-140 For 1/4 Spindle
GH-FW-141 For 1/4 Spindle
GH-FW-516 For 5/16 Spindle
GH-FW-380 For 3/8 Spindle
GH-FW-120 For 1/2 Spindle
GH-FW-580 For 5/8 Spindle
NEOPRENE CAPS
nc-140.jpg (11399 bytes)
Part No. Description
GH-NC-140 For 1/4 Spindle
GH-NC-516 For 5/16 Spindle
GH-NC-380 For 3/8 Spindle
GH-NC-120 For 1/2 Spindle
BOLT RETAINERS
br-140.jpg (12282 bytes)
WELD ON FOR SOLID-ARM CLAMPS
Part No. Description
GH-BR-140 For 1/4 Spindle
GH-BR-141 For 1/4 Spindle
GH-BR-516 For 5/16 Spindle
GH-BR-380 For 3/8 Spindle
GH-BR-120 For 1/2 Spindle
GH-BR-580 For 5/8 Spindle

 


GOOD HAND ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.

home.gif (3533 bytes) NO.2, ROAD 12, TAICHUNG INDUSTRIAL PARK, TAICHUNG, TAIWAN, R.O.C.
P.O.BOX 46~35 TAICHUNG TAIWAN
TEL:886-4-23592127~8, 23592162
FAX:886-4-23592129
E-MAIL:info@goodhand.com.tw